Promotion closed on Monday 1st of October (2018). Entries made after this time will not be valid.

Introducing the Major Prize

Examples of accessories include:

18" All-terrain wheel & tyre package
Colorado rear decal / Extended black sportsbar
Soft tonneau cover / Fender flares / Black grille
Tow bar / Black side steps / Roof rails
12V Aux in tun / Tub liner

Examples of accessories include:
  • 18" All-terrain wheel & tyre package
  • Colorado rear decal
  • Extended black sportsbar
  • Soft tonneau cover
  • Fender flares
  • Black grille
  • Tow bar
  • Black side steps
  • Roof rails
  • 12V Aux in tun
  • Tub liner

Awesome Minor Prizes

5 minor prize draws over 10 weeks (1 per fortnight)
Each draw consists of 7 minor prizes (12 sunglasses)
Entrants can win multiple minor prizes and 1 x major prize
Multiple entries accepted for valid entries

Congratulations to all of the winners and thanks to everyone for participating!

Major Prize Winners

Mitre 10             
 
  • R Fraser QLD
Home Timber
& Hardware
  • D Halcro QLD

Mitre 10 - Minor Prize Winners

Draw #1
  • B Cooper QLD
  • S Kimlin QLD
  • M Watson QLD
  • C Melville VIC
  • T Kaufman QLD
Draw #2
  • A Skinner TAS
  • A Galloway QLD
  • R Todd VIC
  • S Strahorn NSW
  • R Fraser QLD
  • T Rogerson VIC
  • M Harth QLD
  • B Cooper QLD
  • S Sloan QLD
  • M Lewis NSW
  • D Wood NSW
  • A Allum NSW
Draw #3
  • R Williamson TAS
  • J Poole QLD
  • N Wales QLD
  • F O'Flynn QLD
  • S Kimlin QLD
  • M Harth QLD
  • A Martin VIC
Draw #4
  • J Goldsmith VIC
  • N Toussaint QLD
  • M Harth QLD
  • J Doyle SA
  • R Todd VIC
  • F O'Flynn QLD
  • J Hoyne VIC
Draw #5
  • S Maddaffari WA
  • B Morton NSW
  • B Hartman VIC
  • T Flintoft VIC
  • S Sloan QLD
  • M Harth QLD
  • S Timmer QLD

Home Timber & Hardware - Minor Prize Winners

Draw #1
  • S Donegan WA
  • J Rowe TAS
  • A Gibson WA
  • A Smith WA
  • T Vimpany TAS
  • P Mclean WA
Draw #2
  • A Lugton VIC
  • A Smith WA
  • J Rowe TAS
  • K Curtis TAS
  • S Wyld WA
  • B Wightman WA
  • J Mcmullen NSW
  • S Lymbery NSW
  • J Palmer VIC
  • R Bassett TAS
Draw #3
  • R Jones NSW
  • A McPherson NSW
  • S Lymbery NSW
  • D Fort VIC
  • B Deighton WA
  • A Simone NSW
  • C Grey TAS
Draw #4
  • P Kennedy NSW
  • C Grigg NSW
  • A Edwards NSW
  • B Wightman WA
  • P Kennedy NSW
  • K Chrissimos NSW
  • J Rogers WA
Draw #5
  • P Kennedy NSW
  • C Grigg NSW
  • J Walker WA
  • E Clements NSW
  • K Chrissimos NSW
  • K Bice NSW
  • J Anderson NT